Click here to view the 2022 - 2023 Junior Development Team Criteria.

2022 - 2023 Junior Development Team

Competitive
Category
Juvenile Pair
Juvenile Pair
Juvenile Pair
Juvenile Pair
Juvenile Pair
Juvenile Pair
Juvenile Men U12
Juvenile Men U12
Juvenile Men U12
Juvenile Men U12
Juvenile Women U12
Juvenile Women U12
Juvenile Women U12
Juvenile Women U12
Juvenile Women U12
Juvenile Women U12
Juvenile Men U14
Juvenile Men U14
Juvenile Women U14
Juvenile Women U14
Juvenile Women U14
Juvenile Women U14
Juvenile Women U14
Pre-Juvenile Dance
Pre-Juvenile Dance
Pre-Juvenile Dance
Pre-Juvenile Dance
Pre-Juvenile Dance
Pre-Juvenile Dance
Pre-Juvenile Dance
Pre-Juvenile Dance
Pre-Juvenile Men U11
Pre-Juvenile Men U11

Pre-Juvenile Women U11

Pre-Juvenile Women U11

Pre-Juvenile Women U11

Pre-Juvenile Women U11

Pre-Juvenile Women U11
Pre-Juvenile Women U11
Pre-Juvenile Men U13
Pre-Juvenile Men U13
Pre-Novice Men
Pre-Novice Women
Pre-Novice Women
Pre-Novice Women
Pre-Novice Women
Pre-Novice Women
Pre-Novice Women
Pre-Novice Women
Pre-Novice Women
Pre-Novice Women
Pre-Novice Women
Pre-Novice Women
Pre-Novice Women
Pre-Novice Women
Pre-Novice Women
Pre-Novice Women
Athlete
Name
Michelle Baher
Simon Knott
Norah Hillier
Zachary Hillier
Dana Yun
Kody Ng
Umberto Daher
George Longay
Ethan Pagano
Javinu Rodrigo
Eden Feng
Uxia Gonzalez-Abraldes
Arlet Gonzalex-Abraldes
Luna Lu

Ashley Truong

Victoria Yonemori

Maxwell Yu
Kody Ng
Adeline Fairey
Sierra Meisner
Lys O'Brimchak
Reegan Power
Muping Yu
Naomi Ammann
Krishna Sharma
Renee Lee
Aaron Zhao
McKenzie Elgie
Rohan McKnight
Cherie Yu
Sergei Usenka
Logan Mierau
Johnathan Pham
Ella Lachkovic
Kate Morden
Nutsa Tchiboshvili
Jaslyn Wong
Eliana Yap
McKenzie Elgie
Ivan Ng
Sergei Usenka
Simon Knott
Vienna Abelar
Tiffany Diep
Paige Domenico
Yitun Feng
Maya Gonzalez
Isabella Hazelton
Emma Liew
Stella Mitchell
Sari Ogden
Mackenzie Rosenberger
Brooke Simonson
Danielle Ting
Esther Ting
Jessica Walsh
Rena Wang
Club/
Skating School
Derrick SC
Derrick SC
Southern Alberta SA
Southern Alberta SA
Ice Palace FSC
Ice Palace FSC
Ice Palace FSC
Fliteway SC
Royal Glenora Club
St. Albert Skating Centre
Ice Palace FSC
Royal Glenora Club
Royal Glenora Club
Ice Palace FSC
Sherwood Park FSC
Calalta FSC
Ice Palace FSC
Ice Palace FSC
Royal Glenora Club
Crowfoot SC
Sherwood Park FSC
Lake Bonavista FSC
Ice Palace FSC
Derrick SC
Derrick SC
Calalta FSC
Calalta FSC
Glencoe Club
Calalta FSC
Ice Palace FSC
Ice Palace FSC
Indus SC
Ice Palace FSC
Gateway SC
Glencoe Club
Sherwood Park FSC
Ice Palace FSC
Ice Palace FSC
Glencoe Club
Ice Palace FSC
Ice Palace FSC
Derrick SC
Sherwood Park FSC
Royal Glenora Club
Canmore SC
Ice Palace FSC
Canmore SC
Calalta FSC
Lake Bonavista SC
Calalta FSC
Ice Palace FSC
St. Albert Skating Centre
Golden Edge SA
Ice Palace FSC
Ice Palace FSC
Cold Lake FSC
Ice Palace FSC