2017 Canmore Fall Invitational

2017 CANMORE FALL INVITATIONAL

Pre-Juvenile - MenRESULTS (PDF)
Free ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Juvenile - Women (U11 - A)RESULTS (PDF)
Free ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Juvenile - Women (U11 - B)RESULTS (PDF)
Free ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Juvenile - Women (U11 - C)RESULTS (PDF)
Free ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Juvenile - MenRESULTS (PDF)
Free ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Juvenile - Women (U12)RESULTS (PDF)
Free ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Juvenile - Women (U14 - A)RESULTS (PDF)
Free ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Juvenile - Women (U14 - B)RESULTS (PDF)
Free ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Juvenile - Women (U14 - C)RESULTS (PDF)
Free ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Juvenile - DanceRESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (Willow Waltz)Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pattern Dance (Foxtrot)Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free DanceTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice - MenRESULTS (PDF)
Short ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice - Women (A)RESULTS (PDF)
Short ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice - Women (B)RESULTS (PDF)
Short ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice - Women (C)RESULTS (PDF)
Short ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice - Women (D)RESULTS (PDF)
Short ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice - DanceRESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (Rocker Foxtrot)Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pattern Dance (Paso Doble)Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free DanceTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Novice - WomenRESULTS (PDF)
Short ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Novice - DanceRESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (KP) (Cha Cha Congelado)Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pattern Dance (KP) (Argentine Tango)Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free DanceTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Junior - WomenRESULTS (PDF)
Short ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Senior - MenRESULTS (PDF)
Short ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Senior - WomenRESULTS (PDF)
Short ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free ProgramTime Sheet/Detailed Classification

[cs_element_section _id=”1″ ][cs_element_row _id=”2″ ][cs_element_column _id=”3″ ]

2017 CANMORE FALL INVITATIONAL

Pre-Juvenile – Men RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Juvenile – Women (U11 – A) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Juvenile – Women (U11 – B) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Juvenile – Women (U11 – C) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Juvenile – Men RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Juvenile – Women (U12) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Juvenile – Women (U14 – A) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Juvenile – Women (U14 – B) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Juvenile – Women (U14 – C) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Juvenile – Dance RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (Willow Waltz) Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pattern Dance (Foxtrot) Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Dance Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice – Men RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice – Women (A) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice – Women (B) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice – Women (C) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice – Women (D) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice – Dance RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (Rocker Foxtrot) Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pattern Dance (Paso Doble) Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Dance Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Novice – Women RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Novice – Dance RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (KP) (Cha Cha Congelado) Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pattern Dance (KP) (Argentine Tango) Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Dance Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Junior – Women RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Senior – Men RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Senior – Women RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification