Home Events 2018 Peace Region STARSkate Invitational/Northern Alberta Arctic Winter Games Run-offs

2018 Peace Region STARSkate Invitational/Northern Alberta Arctic Winter Games Run-offs

2018 Peace Region STARSkate Invitational &
Northern Alberta Arctic Winter Games Run-offs Results

STAR 4 – Girls (U13) RESULTS (PDF)
STAR 4 – Girls (13O – Flt A) RESULTS (PDF)
STAR 4 – Girls (13O – Flt B) RESULTS (PDF)
STAR 5 – Women (U13) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 5 – Women (13O – Flt A) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 5 – Women (13O – Flt B) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 6 – Women RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 7 – Women RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 8 – Women RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 9 – Women RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Gold – Women (FS) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice – Women (A) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice – Women (B) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice – Women (C) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice – Women (D) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Introductory – Women (A) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Introductory – Women ( B) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Introductory – Women (C) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Introductory – Women (D) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Introductory – Women (E) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Introductory – Women (F) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Introductory – Women (G) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Bronze – Women (A) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Bronze – Women (B) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Bronze – Women (C) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Bronze – Women (D) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Silver – Women (IN) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Gold – Women (IN) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – Team (A) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – Team (B) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – Team (C) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – Team (D) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – Team (E) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – Team (F) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 4 – Team (A) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 4 – Team (B) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 5 – Team RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 7-8 – Team RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 4 – Girls (U13) RESULTS (PDF)
STAR 4 – Girls (13O – Flt A) RESULTS (PDF)
STAR 4 – Girls (13O – Flt B) RESULTS (PDF)
STAR 5 – Women (U13) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 5 – Women (13O – Flt A) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 5 – Women (13O – Flt B) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 6 – Women RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 7 – Women RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 8 – Women RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 9 – Women RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Gold – Women (FS) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice – Women (A) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice – Women (B) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice – Women (C) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice – Women (D) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Program Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Introductory – Women (A) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Introductory – Women ( B) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Introductory – Women (C) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Introductory – Women (D) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Introductory – Women (E) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Introductory – Women (F) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Introductory – Women (G) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Bronze – Women (A) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Bronze – Women (B) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Bronze – Women (C) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Bronze – Women (D) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Silver – Women (IN) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Gold – Women (IN) RESULTS (PDF)
Interpretive Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – Team (A) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – Team (B) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – Team (C) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – Team (D) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – Team (E) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – Team (F) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 4 – Team (A) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 4 – Team (B) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 5 – Team RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 7-8 – Team RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

The event is finished.

Date

Jan 26 - 28 2018
Expired!

Time

All Day