Junior – Women (FS) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
Junior – Women (SP) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Short Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
Novice – Women (FS) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
Novice – Women (SP) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Short Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
Pre-Novice – Men (FS) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
Pre-Novice – Men (SP) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Short Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
Pre-Novice – Women (FS – Flt A) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
Pre-Novice – Women (FS – Flt B) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
Pre-Novice – Women (SP – Flt A) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Short Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
Pre-Novice – Women (SP – Flt B) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Short Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
Juvenile – Dance (PD) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Pattern Dance (Ten Fox) |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
Pattern Dance (European Waltz) |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
Juvenile – Men |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
Juvenile – Pair |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
Juvenile – Women (U12 – Flt A) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
Juvenile – Women (U12 – Flt B) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
Juvenile – Women (U14) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
Pre-Juvenile – Men |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
Pre-Juvenile – Women (U11 – Flt A) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
Pre-Juvenile – Women (U11 – Flt B) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
Pre-Juvenile – Women (U13) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
Pre-Juvenile – Pair |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
Gold – Women |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
STAR 10 – Women |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
STAR 9 – Women |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Short Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
STAR 8 – Women |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
STAR 7 – Women (A) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Short Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
STAR 7 – Women (B) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Short Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
STAR 6 – Women (A) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
STAR 6 – Women (B) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
STAR 5 – Men |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
STAR 5 – Women (U10) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
STAR 5 – Women (U13 – Flt A) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
STAR 5 – Women (U13 – Flt B) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
STAR 5 – Women (U13 – Flt C) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
STAR 5 – Women (13O – Flt A) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
STAR 5 – Women (13O – Flt B) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Time Sheet/Detailed Classification |
Officials |
|
STAR 4 – Boys |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Officials |
|
STAR 4 – Girls (U10 – Flt A) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Officials |
|
STAR 4 – Girls (U10 – Flt B) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Officials |
|
STAR 4 – Girls (U13 – Flt A) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Officials |
|
STAR 4 – Girls (U13 – Flt B) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Officials |
|
STAR 4 – Girls (U13 – Flt C) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Officials |
|
STAR 4 – Girls (13O) |
RESULTS (PDF) |
Free Program |
Starting Order |
Officials |