Home Events 2018 Skate Canada: Alberta-NWT/Nunavut Sectionals presented by the Alberta Figure Skating Foundation

2018 Skate Canada: Alberta-NWT/Nunavut Sectionals presented by the Alberta Figure Skating Foundation

2018 Skate Canada: Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
Sectional Championships
Senior – Men RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
 

Senior – Women

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
 

Junior – Men

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
 

Junior – Women

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
 

Novice – Men

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
 

Novice – Women

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
 

Novice – Dance

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Pattern Dance (KP) (Cha Cha Congelado) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (KP) (Argentine Tango) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
 

Novice – Pair

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
 

Pre-Novice – Men

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
 

Pre-Novice – Women

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
 

Pre-Novice – Dance

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Pattern Dance (Rocker Foxtrot) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (Paso Doble) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
 

Pre-Novice – Dance (Guests)

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Pattern Dance (Rocker Foxtrot) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (Paso Doble) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
 

Juvenile – Men (U12)

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
 

Juvenile – Men (U14)

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
 

Juvenile – Women (U12)

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
 

Juvenile – Women (U14)

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
 

Juvenile – Dance

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Pattern Dance (Willow Waltz) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (Foxtrot) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
 

Juvenile – Dance (Guests)

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Pattern Dance (Willow Waltz) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (Foxtrot) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Free Dance Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
 

Pre-Juvenile – Men (U11)

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
 

Pre-Juvenile – Men (U13)

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
 

Pre-Juvenile – Women (U11)

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
 

Pre-Juvenile – Dance

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Pattern Dance (Fiesta Tango) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials
Pattern Dance (Willow Waltz) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification Officials

The event is finished.

Date

Nov 02 - 05 2017
Expired!

Time

All Day