Junior Development Team

Click here for the 2021-2022 Junior Development Team Selection Criteria.

Competitive Category
Juvenile Pair
Juvenile Pair
Juvenile Men U14
Juvenile Women U12
Juvenile Women U12
Juvenile Women U12
Juvenile Women U12
Juvenile Women U12
Juvenile Women U12
Juvenile Women U12
Juvenile Women U12
Juvenile Women U14
Juvenile Women U14
Juvenile Women U14
Juvenile Women U14
Juvenile Women U14
Juvenile Women U14
Juvenile Women U14
Juvenile Women U14
Juvenile Women U14
Pre-Juvenile Dance
Pre-Juvenile Dance

Pre-Juvenile Pair

Pre-Juvenile Pair

Pre-Juvenile Pair

Pre-Juvenile Pair

Pre-Juvenile Men U11
Pre-Juvenile Men U11
Pre-Juvenile Men U11
Pre-Juvenile Men U11
Pre-Juvenile Men U11
Pre-Juvenile Men U11
Pre-Juvenile Women U11
Pre-Juvenile Women U11
Pre-Juvenile Women U11
Pre-Juvenile Women U11
Pre-Juvenile Women U11
Pre-Juvenile Women U11
Pre-Juvenile Women U11
Pre-Juvenile Women U11
Pre-Juvenile Women U11
Pre-Juvenile Women U11
Pre-Novice Men
Pre-Novice Men
Pre-Novice Men
Pre-Novice Women
Pre-Novice Women
Pre-Novice Women
Pre-Novice Women
Pre-Novice Women
Pre-Novice Women
Athlete
Name
Keana Lough
Sean Lough
Parker Heiderich
Annika Behnke
Shiloh Boldt
Tiffany Diep
Yitun Feng
Kaydee Kallay
Brooke Simonson
Ava Sporidis
Nathalie Yonemori
Lily Brennan
Maya Gonzalez
Nicole Lisowski
Sierra Na
Mackenzie Rosenberger
Nadine Ruta
Jessica Walsh
Ayla Wiltzen
Katie Woo
Anna Van Teeling
Cameron Muir

Norah Hillier

Zachary Hillier

Michelle Baher
Simon Knott
Umberto Daher
Simon Knott
George Longay
Javinu Rodrigo
Wyatt Rowland
Justin Cheung
Vienna Abelar
Lia Cho
Ellie Fairey
Eden Feng
Luna Lu
Lys O'Brimchak
Sari Ogden
Sahara Patharam
Muping Yu
Victoria Yonemori
Travis Trang
Colton Foreman
Ethan Cheung
Emerson Hill
Juliette Thievin
Addison Wolsey
Tessa MacKinnon
Hailey Diep
Heather Lim
Club/
Skating School
Fliteway FSC
Fliteway FSC
Calalta FSC
Sherwood Park FSC
Royal Glenora
Royal Glenora
Ice Palace FSC
Extreme Edge SC
Calalta FSC
Fliteway FSC
Calalta FSC
Yellowknife SC
Canmore SC
Extreme Edge SC
Calalta FSC
St. Albert Skating Centre
Extreme Edge SC
Cold Lake FSC
St. Albert Skating Centre
Ice Palace FSC
Derrick SC
Derrick SC
Southern Alberta Skating Academy
Southern Alberta Skating Academy
Derrick SC
Derrick SC
Ice Palace FSC
Derrick SC
Fliteway SC
St. Albert Skating Centre
Crowfoot SC
Lake Bonavista FSC
Sherwood Park FSC
Red Deer SC
Royal Glenora
Ice Palace FSC
Ice Palace FSC
Sherwood Park FSC
Ice Palace FSC
Ice Palace FSC
Ice Palace FSC
Calalta FSC
Ice Palace FSC
Sherwood Park FSC
Lake Bonavista FSC
Ice Palace FSC
Ice Palace FSC
Glencoe Club
Sherwood Park FSC
Royal Glenora
Ice Palace FSC