RegionHost ClubDateTimeHigh/IntermediateConfirmed
April 29, 1900January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 1970
CalgaryCalalta13/14/15- Nov-17TBDHighConfirmed
North EastNoralta (Fort McMurray)November 18, 20178:30am-8:30pmHighConfirmed
SouthLethbridgeNovember 18, 20178:00am-5:45pmHighConfirmed
EdmontonTri AreaNovember 19, 20179:00am-12:00pmIntermediate
EdmontonTri AreaNovember 19, 20171:00pm-5:00pmHighConfirmed
SouthCypressNovember 24, 20177:00am-3:00pmHighConfirmed
EdmontonDerrickNovember 26, 20179:00am-4:00pmHigh-CentralizedConfirmed
April 30, 1900January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 1970
CentralStettlerDecember 5, 20179:00am-4:00pmHighConfirmed
EdmontonFigure 8December 7, 20174:00pm-6:00pmIntermediate
CentralLacombeDecember 7, 20179:00am-4:00pmHighConfirmed
CalgaryHuntington HillsDecember 7, 20179:45am-3:45pmHighConfirmed
CalgaryOkotoksDecember 8, 20171:30pm-7:00pmHighConfirmed
CentralInnisfailDecember 8, 20179:00am-3:00pmHighConfirmed
NWTYellowknifeFebruary 19, 1900TBDHighConfirmed
North EastLlyodminsterDecember 9, 20177:00am-5:00pmHighConfirmed
North WestDrayton ValleyDecember 8, 20179:00am-5:00pmHighConfirmed
EdmontonSherwood ParkDecember 9, 20171:15pm-4:30pmHighConfirmed
PeaceGrande PrairieFebruary 18, 19009:00am-6:00pm HighConfirmed
North EastProvostDecember 10, 20178:00am-12:00pmHigh
CentralRed DeerDecember 12, 20171:00pm-6:00pmHighConfirmed
CalgarySpringbankDecember 14, 201712:00pm-TBDHighConfirmed
EdmontonMayfieldDecember 13, 2017TBDIntermediate
CalgaryGlencoeDecember 12, 20176:00pm-9:00pmHighConfirmed
CentralBashawDecember 13, 201710:00am-TBDHighConfirmed
North EastCold LakeMarch 5, 19003:00pm-9:00pmHighConfirmed
North WestEdsonDecember 17, 20178:00am-5:00pmHighConfirmed
EdmontonLeducDecember 16, 20178:00am-12:00pmIntermediate
EdmontonIce PalaceDecember 16, 20179:45am-12:45pmHighConfirmed
EdmontonGatewayDecember 16, 201710:45am-3:45pmHighConfirmed
SouthMedicine HatDecember 19, 201711:00am-8:00pmHighConfirmed
EdmontonDerrickDecember 20, 20174:15pm-7:30pmIntermediate
EdmontonCentennialDecember 21, 20176:00pm-7:30pmIntermediate
EdmontonCentennialDecember 21, 20173:45pm-6:00pmHighConfirmed
EdmontonFigure 8December 21, 20173:45pm-6:45pmIntermediate
EdmontonBeaumontDecember 21, 20173:45pm-6:45pmIntermediate
EdmontonSt. AlbertDecember 22, 20171:30pm-6:15pmHighConfirmed
May 1, 1900January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 1970
CalgaryCrowchildMarch 24, 190012:15pm-7:30pmHigh
North EastNorlightJanuary 13, 20189:00am-TBDHigh
North EastAndrewJanuary 19, 2018TBDHigh
North WestBarrheadJanuary 20, 201810:00am-6:00pmHigh
SouthVulcanJanuary 21, 20189:00am-5:00pmHigh
May 2, 1900January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 1970
North WestOnowayFebruary 9, 20189:00am-TBDHigh
SouthLethbridgeFebruary 10, 20188:00am-5:45pmHigh
NWTYellowknifeFebruary 11, 20188:00am-4:00pmHigh
CalgaryWild RoseFebruary 11, 20189:00am-5:00pmHigh
CalgaryCalaltaApril 4, 1900TBDHigh
CalgaryHigh RiverFebruary 15, 20189:00am-6:00pm High
North EastLloydminsterApril 7, 19008:00am-1:30pmHigh
CalgaryCochraneFebruary 20, 20189:00am-4:00pmHigh
CentralStettlerFebruary 21, 20189:00am-4:00pmHigh
North EastCold LakeApril 9, 19003:00pm-9:00pmHigh
CentralInnisfailFebruary 23, 20189:00am-3:00pmHigh
EdmontonSherwood ParkFebruary 24, 20181:15pm-4:30pmHigh
EdmontonTri AreaFebruary 25, 20181:00pm-5:00pmHigh
EdmontonTri AreaFebruary 25, 20189:00am-12:00pmIntermediate
North EastProvostFebruary 25, 20188:00am-12:00pmHigh
May 3, 1900January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 1970
North EastCamroseMarch 1, 20186:45pm-9:00pmHigh
SouthCypressMarch 2, 20187:00am-3:00pmHigh
PeaceGrande PrairieApril 11, 19009:00am-6:00pm High
CentralPonokaMarch 7, 20189:00am-3:00pmHigh
North WestDrayton ValleyMarch 9, 20189:00am-5:00pmHigh
CentralSylvan LakeMarch 12, 20189:00am-TBDHigh
CalgaryCalgary Winter ClubMarch 14, 20188:45am-3:45pmHigh
EdmontonIce PalaceMarch 17, 20189:45am-12:45pmHigh
North EastSt. PaulMarch 17, 20189:00am-9:00pmHigh
North WestWhitecourtMarch 18, 20189:00am-6:00pm High
CalgaryLake BonavistaMarch 19, 20189:00am-9:00pmHigh
CalgaryFoothillsMarch 20, 20188:00am-3:30pmHigh
CentralRed DeerMarch 20, 201812:00pm-6:00pmHigh
EdmontonBeaumontMarch 22, 20183:45pm-6:45pmIntermediate
EdmontonFigure 8March 22, 20183:45pm-6:45pmIntermediate
EdmontonDerrickMarch 23, 20183:30pm-5:30pmHigh
EdmontonDerrickMarch 23, 20185:30pm-7:30pmIntermediate
CentralBashawMarch 23, 201810:00am-TBDHigh
SouthMedicine HatMarch 27, 201811:00am-8:00pmHigh
CentralDrumhellerMarch 28, 20184:00pm-7:00pmHigh